Suplování:   Pondělí 19.10.2020

datum výpisu: 16.10.2020 (9:06)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Bartoš Pavel

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Váňová Soňa

 

..

..

..

..

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Langrová Alice

6.hod

přesun >>

EKO

4.A

 

na 23.10. 1.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.C

3.hod

CJL

S2

 

odpadá

 

(VN)

 

3.hod

CJL

S1

 

odpadá

 

(VN)

1.VA

2.hod

ZCRu

   

odpadá

 

(BS)

3.C

1.hod

PRA

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

4.A

6.hod

EKO

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.10. (Pá) 1.hod

4.B

2.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

 

4.hod

PRA

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 20.10.2020

datum výpisu: 16.10.2020 (9:06)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Bartoš Pavel

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Capek Martin

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Váňová Soňa

 

..

..

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.C

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

4.A

1.hod

PRA

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

4.C

2.hod

PRA

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 21.10.2020

datum výpisu: 16.10.2020 (9:06)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Bartoš Pavel

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

     

Bayerová Martina

 

..

-

-

..

-

..

       

Beran Václav

         

..

-

       

Němcová Radomila

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

       

Váňová Soňa

 

-

-

-

-

-

         

Zindrová Barbora

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

3.hod

CJL

S1

 

odpadá

 

(ZI)

 

3.hod

CJL

S2

 

odpadá

 

(ZI)

2.A

1.hod

CJL

S1

 

odpadá

 

(NC)

 

1.hod

CJL

S2

 

odpadá

 

(NC)

2.B

1.hod

CJL

S1

 

odpadá

 

(BA)

 

1.hod

CJL

S2

 

odpadá

 

(BA)

2.C

2.hod

CJL

S2

 

odpadá

 

(NC)

 

2.hod

CJL

S1

 

odpadá

 

(NC)

2.VA

5.hod

NJA1

NA1

 

odpadá

 

(BN)

3.A

4.hod

RUJ

S2

 

odpadá

 

(BA)

 

5.hod

CJL

S1

 

odpadá

 

(ZI)

3.C

4.hod

CJL

S1

 

odpadá

 

(ZI)

 

4.hod

CJL

S2

 

odpadá

 

(ZI)

 

5.hod

ZCRu

   

odpadá

 

(BS)

4.A

5.hod

CJL

S2

 

odpadá

 

(NC)

 

5.hod

CJL

S1

 

odpadá

 

(NC)

4.B

6.hod

RJN

V24

 

odpadá

 

(BA)

4.C

6.hod

RJN

V24

 

odpadá

 

(BA)

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.10.2020

datum výpisu: 16.10.2020 (9:06)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Bartoš Pavel

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Váňová Soňa

 

-

..

..

-

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.C

2.hod

ZCRu

   

odpadá

 

(BS)

 

3.hod

CJL

S2

 

odpadá

 

(VN)

 

3.hod

CJL

S1

 

odpadá

 

(VN)

3.A

5.hod

PRA

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

3.B

2.hod

PRA

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 23.10.2020

datum výpisu: 16.10.2020 (9:06)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Bartoš Pavel

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Váňová Soňa

 

..

-

..

-

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Langrová Alice

1.hod

přesun <<

EKO

4.A

(DisV)

z 19.10. 6.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.C

1.hod

CJL

S2

 

odpadá

 

(VN)

 

1.hod

CJL

S1

 

odpadá

 

(VN)

4.A

1.hod

EKO

 

(DisV)

přesun <<

Langrová Alice

z 19.10. (Po) 6.hod

4.C

3.hod

PRA

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(VN)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři